Тестовый режим      Расписание      Тестовый режим

Таблица | Расписание
18.3.2019
понедельник
19.3.2019
вторник
20.3.2019
среда
21.3.2019
четверг
22.3.2019
пятница
23.3.2019
суббота
24.3.2019
воскресенье
25.3.2019
понедельник
18.3.2019
понедельник
19.3.2019
вторник
20.3.2019
среда
21.3.2019
четверг
22.3.2019
пятница
23.3.2019
суббота
24.3.2019
воскресенье
25.3.2019
понедельник
Аллергология
 Головина Е.А.15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:30 15:00 - 21:00
Гастроэнтерология
 Бурлакова К.С.8:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 9:00 - 16:00
 Лавриненко Л.В.16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 14:00
 Миняйленко И.А.8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00
Гематология
 Степченкова В.В.17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00
Гинекология
 Белоусова А.В. 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Благая В.В.8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 13:00 - 21:00 11:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Бугаева Т.И.9:00 - 17:00 9:00 - 17:00 9:00 - 17:00 9:00 - 17:00 9:00 - 16:00 9:00 - 17:00
 Ивницкая В.В. 10:30 - 21:00
 Прокудина С.Ю. 8:00 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 21:00
 Рыжкова М.И. 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Сокуренко И.В.8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00
 Чепыгина И.С.16:00 - 20:00 9:00 - 15:00
Дерматовенерология
 Подлесная А.С8:30 - 13:30 9:00 - 20:00 12:00 - 18:00
 Сарычева М.В. 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 16:00
 Юракова А.В.14:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00
Детская хирургия
 Киселёв В.В. 13:00 - 20:00 9:00 - 18:00 16:00 - 21:00
Детская эндокринология
 Львова И.В.12:00 - 20:00 14:30 - 20:00 8:30 - 14:00 14:00 - 20:00 9:00 - 16:00 12:00 - 20:00
Кардиология
 Козяйчева О.В. 16:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Кузнецова Е.А.16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00
 Паникар В.И. 9:00 - 19:30
 Шепеленко А.А.8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 15:30 8:00 - 16:00
Косметология
 Сарычева М.В. 9:00 - 15:00 9:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 17:00 13:00 - 15:00
Массаж
 Бибик С.В.11:00 - 15:00 11:00 - 15:00 11:00 - 15:00 11:00 - 15:00 11:00 - 15:00 11:00 - 15:00
 Добродомов Е.А.17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00 17:30 - 21:00 17:30 - 21:00
 Коротаев С.В.8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 9:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 15:00
Неврология
 Алексеева С.В.8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 14:30 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Богомазова Е.В.15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 20:00
 Боева О.В.8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00
 Гахова Е.О. 17:00 - 20:30
 Ерошенко О.И.15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00
 Шкаруба И.Н. 8:30 - 15:00 8:30 - 15:00 14:00 - 20:00 8:30 - 14:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Яхонтов Ю.В. 14:30 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00 14:30 - 21:00
Онкология
 Бухалина О.Ф 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00
Оториноларингология
 Московченко И.В. 14:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Нессонова М.А. 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00
 Ткачёва А.О.13:00 - 19:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 19:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 19:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Харитоненко Г.А. 9:00 - 17:00
 Шопина И.В.8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 15:00 14:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00 14:00 - 21:00
Офтальмология
 Лявбон В.П. 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Плотникова Ю.Ю. 15:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 17:00
 Сагулина Л.К. 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00
 Харасик Ж.В. 9:00 - 19:00 12:00 - 18:00 15:00 - 19:00
Педиатрия
 Беликова А.Ю. 15:30 - 17:30
 Домбровская Е.Д.15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 19:30 9:00 - 20:00 15:00 - 21:00
 Жданова Ж.С.8:00 - 14:30 15:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Косяков Ю.А.8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 9:00 - 16:00
 Куценко Д.И.8:00 - 15:00 15:30 - 19:30 14:30 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Михно А.В.15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 14:30 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00
 Мозговая Н.Д. 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 18:00 9:00 - 18:00
Психиатрия-наркология, психотерапия
 Мухина Е.П. 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 14:00
Пульмонология
 Бонцевич Р.А.8:00 - 16:30 8:00 - 16:30 8:00 - 16:30 8:00 - 16:30 8:00 - 16:30 13:00 - 21:00
Ревматология
 Семикопенко М.С.14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 14:00
 Широкая М.А 16:00 - 21:00
Рентгенология
 Довгань А.П.9:00 - 18:00 9:00 - 18:00 9:00 - 18:00 9:00 - 18:00 11:30 - 18:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Жабская А.В.14:00 - 17:00 14:00 - 17:00 14:00 - 17:00 14:00 - 17:00 13:00 - 16:00 14:00 - 17:00
 Негреба С.И. 9:00 - 14:00
Стоматология детская
 Рыкова Д.А.8:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 14:30 13:30 - 20:00 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00
Стоматология общей практики
 Захарова В.А.14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00
 Козлова И.Н.8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 10:00 - 16:00 14:30 - 21:00
 Миронова Ю.С.8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 19:00
Стоматология профилактическая
 Прокопенко К.И.14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 21:00
Стоматология терапевтическая
 Протопопова Е.Н.14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 20:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 14:00
 Румянцева С.Ю.8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00
Стоматология хирургическая
 Лебедев С.В.8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:30 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 20:00 14:30 - 21:00
Стоматология(СП)
 Ольшанская В.А.14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 14:00
Терапия
 Баламутова Т.И.14:30 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 20:00
 Воронина С.П.8:00 - 14:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00
 Даулетова З.Д.14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00
 Леухина Т.П.8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 15:30 8:00 - 15:30 8:00 - 16:00
 Лимарева И.И.8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 19:00
 Рыльская Д.В.16:00 - 21:00 16:30 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00
 Соловьева Л.В. 8:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 9:00 - 18:00 14:30 - 21:00
 Шелякина Е.В. 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00
Травматология
 Болотецкая Н.А.12:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 15:30 12:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 15:30 8:00 - 15:30 9:00 - 17:00
 Кривцунов А.Н. 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00
УЗИ
 Белоусова А.В. 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Беляева М.Н. 9:00 - 13:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Вяткина А.А.9:00 - 15:20 9:00 - 15:20 9:00 - 15:20 9:00 - 13:50 9:00 - 15:20 9:00 - 15:20
 Гончаров М.А. 16:00 - 20:30 9:00 - 18:00
 Гончарова Ю.И.16:30 - 20:30
 Гулевич Е.Н.8:00 - 16:00
 Кириенко А.И.17:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00 14:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 12:30 9:00 - 18:00 17:00 - 21:00
 Коротенко Т.И.17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00 13:00 - 20:00
 Мерзликина И.Л. 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00
 Пономарева И.П. 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Сергеева О.С. 9:00 - 14:30
 Серикова Т.В. 16:30 - 20:30 16:30 - 20:30 9:00 - 16:00 16:30 - 20:30
Урология
 Колпакова Н.А.11:00 - 20:00 12:00 - 20:00 10:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 20:00
Физиотерапия
 Форостецкий С.М.14:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 15:00 14:00 - 21:00
Функциональная диагностика
 Вяткина А.А.15:20 - 17:00 15:20 - 17:00 15:20 - 18:00 13:50 - 16:30 15:20 - 17:00 15:20 - 17:00
 Гончаров М.А. 16:00 - 20:30
 Серикова Т.В.16:30 - 20:30
Хирургия амбулаторная
 Агафонова Е.С.13:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 12:30 9:00 - 16:00 13:00 - 21:00
 Блынский А.И.8:00 - 14:30 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 14:30
 Бусыгина Л.П. 8:00 - 14:30 12:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 12:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 20:00
 Таракулов С.Р. 9:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 12:30
Эндокринология
 Головина И.П. 15:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 14:30 9:00 - 14:00
 Пушкарёва Р.В.9:00 - 18:00 9:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 18:00 9:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 16:00
Эндоскопия
 Бартенев И.Г. 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 20:00
 Болтенков Н.Л.8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Кудрикова А.П.10:00 - 17:00 10:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 17:00 10:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 17:00
 Чеботарев В.А.17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00
Яндекс.Метрика