Тестовый режим      Расписание      Тестовый режим

Таблица | Расписание
5.12.2021
воскресенье
6.12.2021
понедельник
7.12.2021
вторник
8.12.2021
среда
9.12.2021
четверг
10.12.2021
пятница
11.12.2021
суббота
12.12.2021
воскресенье
5.12.2021
воскресенье
6.12.2021
понедельник
7.12.2021
вторник
8.12.2021
среда
9.12.2021
четверг
10.12.2021
пятница
11.12.2021
суббота
12.12.2021
воскресенье
Гастроэнтерология
 Бурлакова К.С. 9:00 - 14:36 9:00 - 14:36 9:00 - 14:36
 Миняйленко И.А. 8:00 - 14:6 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 14:00
Гематология
 Степченкова В.В. 16:54 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00
Гинекология
 Есина М.М.9:00 - 18:00 16:00 - 20:36 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00
 Коротоножкина (Благая) В.В. 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 11:42 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00
 Прокудина С.Ю. 10:31 - 11:1 9:00 - 18:00
 Сокуренко И.В. 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Чепыгина И.С. 9:00 - 18:00
Дерматовенерология
 Фурманчук А.С. 8:00 - 14:36 8:00 - 14:36 13:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:36 9:00 - 16:00
Кардиология
 Болховитина О.А. 8:00 - 17:00 9:00 - 16:00
 Зарудская В.В. 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:30 8:00 - 16:00 14:00 - 21:00
 Кузнецова Е.А.9:00 - 18:00 9:30 - 14:30 9:30 - 14:30 9:30 - 12:00 9:00 - 18:00
Массаж
 Добродомов Е.А. 8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00 8:00 - 12:00
Неврология
 Алексеева С.В. 15:00 - 18:30 14:30 - 18:30 15:00 - 18:30
 Алексенко О. В.13:30 - 18:00 18:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 15:30
 Бобрышев О.В.9:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 13:30 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 13:6 8:00 - 13:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Боева О.В.9:00 - 13:00 8:00 - 12:36 8:00 - 12:30 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 12:30
 Нерубенко Л.А. 8:00 - 13:42 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 17:00
 Шарипова А.Р. 10:30 - 17:6 10:30 - 17:6 10:30 - 15:30
Онкология
 Бухалина О.Ф 14:30 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 16:6
Оториноларингология
 Московченко И.В. 14:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 15:48 14:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 20:00
 Навальнева М.В.9:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 20:00 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Шопина И.В. 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00
Офтальмология
 Бородина Н.В. 14:24 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00
 Гончарова Е.Ю.9:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 19:00 8:00 - 18:00
 Сагулина Л.К. 8:00 - 13:30 8:00 - 13:30 8:00 - 13:30
 Сурченко И.А. 8:00 - 19:00 9:00 - 20:00 9:00 - 18:00
Педиатрия
 Буракова Т.И. 8:00 - 16:30 8:00 - 16:30 14:30 - 20:30 13:30 - 19:30
 Жданова Ж.С. 8:00 - 12:30 8:00 - 12:30
 Машковцева М.А.9:00 - 14:54 9:00 - 15:00 9:00 - 15:00
 Мозговая Н.Д. 8:00 - 10:30 9:30 - 13:00 9:00 - 16:30
Психиатрия-наркология, психотерапия
 Гладкова Н.Н. 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00
 Швец К.Н. 8:00 - 11:30 12:00 - 20:00 16:30 - 20:18
Рентгенология
 Довгань А.П. 18:42 - 20:30 8:00 - 9:00 18:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 9:00 18:42 - 20:30
Стоматология общей практики
 Божухин В. Ю. 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00
 Еремина В.О. 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 17:12
 Свеженцев Д.В. 13:00 - 21:00 13:00 - 21:00
Стоматология терапевтическая
 Выскуб Н.А. 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 9:00 - 16:00
 Шаповалова Ю.С.9:00 - 16:00 15:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 12:00 15:00 - 20:00
Стоматология хирургическая
 Ворожбит Д.Н. 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 13:00 8:00 - 13:00 15:00 - 20:36
 Свеженцев Д.В. 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 16:00 9:00 - 15:00
Терапия
 Лимарева И.И. 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 19:00 8:00 - 19:12 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 16:42
 Осетрова А.В.9:00 - 18:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:30 - 15:00 14:30 - 21:00 10:00 - 19:00 10:00 - 18:00
 Соловьева Л.В. 8:30 - 16:18 8:30 - 16:18 8:30 - 16:18 8:30 - 16:18 8:30 - 16:18
УЗИ
 Агаркова М.В. 8:30 - 14:00 8:30 - 14:30 8:30 - 14:30 8:30 - 14:30
 Вяткина А.А. 9:00 - 13:00 9:00 - 13:30 9:00 - 13:30 9:00 - 14:00
 Гончарова Ю.И. 16:30 - 21:00 9:00 - 18:00
 Кириенко А.И. 18:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00 14:00 - 19:12
 Коротоножкина (Благая) В.В. 11:42 - 21:00
 Писарева А.А.9:00 - 18:00 8:30 - 17:30 8:30 - 11:30 13:30 - 16:00 8:30 - 16:30
 Пономарева И.П. 16:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 11:30 9:00 - 20:00
 Серикова Т.В. 16:30 - 21:00 16:30 - 21:00 16:30 - 21:00
Урология
 Колпакова Н.А. 14:00 - 19:00 14:00 - 19:00 15:00 - 17:00
 Серхан А.М. 8:00 - 13:30 8:00 - 13:30 9:00 - 18:00
Функциональная диагностика
 Сухова З.Б.9:00 - 15:00 14:00 - 20:00 13:00 - 20:00 13:00 - 20:00 13:00 - 20:00 9:00 - 15:00
Хирургия амбулаторная
 Кожурова Ю. Е. 8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00
 Корсакова А.П.9:00 - 17:00 14:00 - 21:00 8:30 - 14:00 9:00 - 17:00
 Лопатина А.С. 8:00 - 13:30 8:00 - 13:30
 Митин В.С. 13:30 - 21:00 14:00 - 21:00 13:30 - 21:00
 Соколай Т.В. 14:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 20:00
Эндокринология
 Александрова Е.Д. 17:00 - 20:00 9:00 - 15:12
 Пушкарёва Р.В. 9:00 - 15:36 9:00 - 15:36 9:00 - 15:36 9:00 - 15:36 9:00 - 15:36
Эндоскопия
 Лопатин М.В. 15:30 - 19:30 15:30 - 19:30 9:00 - 19:00
 Лопатина А.С. 8:00 - 13:30
 Платов Н.Ф. 8:30 - 16:00 8:30 - 16:00 9:00 - 16:00